示例图片三

2020年宁德市高级中学自主招生推荐名单公示(其他类)

发布时间:2020-06-29 发布人: 阅读 37701

2020年宁德市高级中学自主招生推荐名单公示(其他类)
序号学校学校代码中考报名号学生姓名性别民族
1宁德二中73023073020001林静
2宁德二中73023073020100钱子婕
3宁德二中73023073020137颜泓
4宁德七中73073073070032林妙清
5宁德八中73083073080019黄紫烟
6宁德十中73103073100655陈红
7宁德十中73103073100684孙国伟
8宁德十中73103073100410叶双岚
9宁德十中73103073100083陈均颖
10宁德十中73103073100259韦俊洁
11宁德十中73103073100015刘研
12宁德十中73103073100313张丁文
13宁德十中73103073100139黄艺洁
14宁德十中73103073100530兰浩铭
15宁德十中73103073100464范毅玮
16宁德十中73103073100292袁浩伟
17宁德十中73103073100726杨铮旭
18宁德十中73103073100013林燕
19宁德十中73103073100732高国峰
20宁德十中73103073100258袁可心
21宁德十中73103073100605苏家城
22宁德十中73103073100219郑翊朝
23宁德十中73103073100770李佳峻
24宁德十二中73123073120009孙绳熙
25宁德十二中73123073120005林娜
26石后学校73133073130001阮子怡
27六都学校73153073150014许烨萍
28蕉城中学73163073160143阮琳桢
29蕉城中学73163073160200吴承瀚
30蕉城中学73163073160202郑斯匀
31蕉城中学73163073160211吴岳瀚
32蕉城中学73163073160301林渝杰
33蕉城中学73163073160408林韵玲
34蕉城中学73163073160452江含章
35蕉城中学73163073160540颜文华
36蕉城中学73163073160563黄子坤
37蕉城中学73163073160600陈灿
38蕉城中学73163073160650周璇
39蕉城中学73163073160651周日新
40蕉城中学73163073160692郑语铮
41蕉城中学73163073160704薛懿函
42蕉城中学73163073160738阮志鑫
43蕉城中学73163073160758郑雯祺
44蕉城中学73163073160775朱芷瑶
45蕉城中学73163073160811黄漳宁
46蕉城中学73163073160812张韵洁
47蕉城中学73163073160856吴欣妍
48蕉城中学73163073160878陈若昕
49蕉城附中73183073180218李佳耀
50蕉城附中73183073180225阮兰婷
51蕉城附中73183073180227朱健晨
52蕉城附中73183073180236黄钗彬
53蕉城附中73183073180381游志诚
54蕉城附中73183073180395郑妙英
55蕉城附中73183073180413周泷凯
56蕉城附中73183073180438俞景祺
57蕉城附中73183073180453龚怡菲
58蕉城附中73183073180490李上珍
59蕉城附中73183073180499陈晶晶
60蕉城附中73183073180522曾品文
61蕉城附中73183073180530朱小英
62兴贤兴贤73213073210009宋思彤
63蕉城第一实验73233073230068孙欣蕊
64蕉城第一实验73233073230085叶子俊
65蕉城第一实验73233073230151汤琳鑫
66蕉城第一实验73233073230219尤嘉铭
67蕉城第一实验73233073230245赖紫嫣
68黄家学校73243073240006刘玉萍
69城澳学校73253073250047陈祥欣
70树德学校73263073260021林昀
71树德学校73263073260047王志炜
72树德学校73263073260125陈实
73树德学校73263073260140卓玉炆
74树德学校73263073260242陈思宏
75树德学校73263073260243陈育杰
76第二实验学校73283073280015蒋研洁
77第二实验学校73283073280016兰梦云
78第二实验学校73283073280076林潘峰
79第二实验学校73283073280106陈湘怡
80第二实验学校73283073280198张璐
81第二实验学校73283073280235林明蓉
82第二实验学校73283073280273蒋琳倩
83东侨中学73293073290663蔡安娜
84东侨中学73293073290459林欣
85东侨中学73293073290569谢雨轩
86东侨中学73293073290156卢昀涛
87东侨中学73293073290221王雯欣
88东侨中学73293073290371王庚宇
89东侨中学73293073290253余诗萱
90东侨中学73293073290109程天
91东侨中学73293073290265陈晓
92东侨中学73293073290496雷馨
93东侨中学73293073290299吴美霖
94东侨中学73293073290017李姝宏
95东侨中学73293073290298王思涵
96东侨中学73293073290462叶欣
97东侨中学73293073290124许思乐
98宁德市实验学校73613073610100苏晓翔
99蕉城民中73173073170077吴慧琳
100屏南三中
3076030070林嘉玉
101狮城中学
3075110396林文婷
102寿宁六中
3074170458钱冰洁
103寿宁鳌阳中学
974112132胡凯杰
104古田十二中
3077120037余文馨
105屏南三中
3076030032吴善烁
106古田三中
3077030120余彬彬
107屏南三中
3076030048林慧颖女 
108屏南三中
3076030012杨凯
109屏南三中
3076030007郑西钠
110屏南三中
3076030059韦静雯
111屏南三中
3076030011张坤
112屏南三中
3076030068郑怡婷